Module HPE X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 850nm 150m Transceiver (JG325B)

Module HPE X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 850nm 150m Transceiver (JG325B)

JG325B : 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MPO 850nm Multi Mode Transceiver. Compatible with: Aruba 5510, 5700, 5900, 6120, 6700, 6900, 7500, 7900, 10500, 11900, 12500, 12900 – 150m

Danh mục:

Mô tả

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
JG325B40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MPO 850nm Multi Mode Transceiver. Compatible with: Aruba 5510, 5700, 5900, 6120, 6700, 6900, 7500, 7900, 10500, 11900, 12500, 12900.150m