Module HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR 850nm 300m MMF Transceiver (J9150A)

Module HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR 850nm 300m MMF Transceiver (J9150A)

J9150A : 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC Duplex 850nm Multi-mode MMF Transceiver. Compatible with: Aruba 2530, 2540, 2620, 2920, 2930, 3800, 3810, 5400, 8400,1850, 1950, 1420, 6120XG Blade, 3500 yl, 6600, 8200 zl – 300m
Danh mục:

Mô tả

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
J9150A10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC Duplex 850nm Multi-mode MMF Transceiver. Compatible with: Aruba 2530, 2540, 2620, 2920, 2930, 3800, 3810, 5400, 8400,1850, 1950, 1420, 6120XG Blade, 3500 yl, 6600, 8200 zl300m