Juniper QSFP-100GBASE-LR4

Juniper QSFP-100GBASE-LR4

Module Juniper QSFP-100GBASE-LR4: 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 pluggable module, support only Ethernet rate

Mô tả

Thiết bị Module Juniper QSFP-100GBASE-LR4

SKUDescriptionPlatformsCable TypeDistance
QSFP-100GBASE-LR4100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 pluggable module, support only Ethernet rate– ACX6360, MX204, MX240, MX480, MX960, MX2008, MX2010, MX2020, MX10003, MX10008.
– PTX1000, PTX3000, PTX5000, PTX10003, PTX10008, PTX10016.
– EX9204, EX9208, EX9214, QFX10008, QFX10016.
Single mode9/125 SMF cable
10km