Juniper SFP-GE-TDM-STM4

Juniper SFP-GE-TDM-STM4

Module Juniper SFP-GE-TDM-STM4: TSoP Smart SFP OC-12/STM-4 15 km -40/+85C

Mô tả

Thiết bị Module Juniper SFP-GE-TDM-STM4

SKUDescriptionPlatformsForm FactorMediaMax Reach
SFP-GE-TDM-STM1TSoP Smart SFP OC-12/STM-4 15 km -40/+85CMX80, MX140, MX240, MX480, MX960SFPSMF
(9/125 µm)
15km