Module HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver (J9151A)

Module HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver (J9151A)

J9151A : 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC Duplex 1310nm Single Mode SMF Transceiver. Compatible with: Aruba 2530, 2540, 2620, 2910, 2920, 2930, 3800, 3810, 5400, 8400,1850, 1950, 1420, 6120XG Blade, 3500, 6600, 8200 zl – 10km.
Danh mục:

Mô tả

Part NumberDescriptionMax
Distance
J9151A10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC Duplex 1310nm Single Mode SMF Transceiver. Compatible with: Aruba 2530, 2540, 2620, 2910, 2920, 2930, 3800, 3810, 5400, 8400,1850, 1950, 1420, 6120XG Blade, 3500, 6600, 8200 zl.10km